FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 6
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 OLIWIA PIĄTEK Akademia Fitness Sportowego A.Kobielak 204 27
2 JULIA MATERA Top Toys 203 25
3 MARTYNA TOŁŁOCZKO Top Toys 205 24
4 NATALIA KRZEŚNIAK KS ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman 201 23
5 MICHALINA TYRAŃSKA Top Toys 206 22
6 JULIA PREDKO Top Toys 350 21
7 MILENA WACHOWICZ Top Toys 202 20,5
FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 8
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 Marysia Rowińska Akademia Sportu Olimpijczyk / Edyta Sztukert 210 29
2 ZUZIA MIREK Top Toys 215 28
3 KORNELIA GAJDA Top Toys 209 26,5
5 LAURA ANDRUK Top Toys 211 25,5
5 NELA KRZEWIŃSKA Top Toys 217 25,5
6 ZUZIA LACHS Top Toys 213 23,5
7 Iga Piotrowska Klub Sportowy Semiramida / Róża Skonieczna 214 23
8 LENA SKASKIEWICZ Top Toys 208 22,5
9 DALIA BONALSKA Top Toys 207 22
9 LENA BRODZIŃSKA Top Toys 212 22
FIT-KID KAT. BOYS
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 MATEUSZ GIBOWSKI TOP TOYS KATEGORIA BOYS 218 27,5
FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 9
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 ZOSIA BOREK Top Toys 227 27,5
2 PAULA KIJKO Top Toys 220 27
3 Dominika Kąkol Akademia Sportu Olimpijczyk / Edyta Sztukert 221 26,5
4 Karłowska Paulina Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 226 26
5 Kocot Natalia Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 224 25,5
6 Żołnowska Milena Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 228 25
7 MAJA WAWRZYŃCZAK ZS ŁOCHOWO 272 24,5
8 NICOLA PELLOWSKA Akademia Fitness Sportowego / A.Kobielak 229 24
9 Gierszewska Amelia Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 222 23,5
10 Ambroziak Aniela Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 219 23
11 Sylwia Budzich Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 225 20,5
FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 10
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 JULIA NIEDŹWIECKA Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 242 29,5
2 ZUZANNA WOLSKA Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 240 28
3 Julia Głuszak Akademia Sportu Olimpijczyk / Edyta Sztukert 234 27
4 NATALIA CHUSTAK Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 233 26
4 NIKOLA ZAKONEK MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 237 26
5 Natalia Skowroń Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 230 25,5
6 NADINE GERYK Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 236 5
7 JULIA GLAZIK Top Toys 241 24,5
8 KINGA PITUCHA Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 238 24
9 ALEKSANDRA FEDOROWICZ MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 239 23,5
10 AURELIA BOJCZYK Top Toys 243 23
11 ADA BIERNACKA MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 231 22,5
11 Aleksandra Łagowska Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 235 22,5
12 Amelia Świerczewska Klub Sportowy Semiramida / Róża Skonieczna 232 20,5
13 Maria Mazurkiewicz MKS Akroradom / Adam Grześka 244 19
FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 12
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 Basia Jakubowska Olimpijczyk Gdańsk /Edyta Sztukert 248 30
2 IGA MARCISZONEK Top Toys 252 28
3 NATALIA BEDNARSKA MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 261 27
4 WIKTORIA LIS Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 250 26,5
4 MARTYNA SMEŁSZ Top Toys 260 26,5
5 Dworzycka Paulina Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 249 25,5
6 JOANNA DAWIDOWSKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 8 ul. MIRECKIEGO 10, LĘBORK - M. i K. JÓŹWIAK 253 25
7 KLAUDIA NGUYEN Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 255 24,5
8 ADA OZIMKOWSKA Top Toys 245 24
9 Aniela Choinacka Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 247 23
10 Kinga Kałamarska Olimpijczyk Gdańsk /Edyta Sztukert 254 22,5
10 MARIA PODSIADŁA MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 257 22,5
11 Agata Janusek GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 246 21
12 Emilia Sałek Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 251 20,5
13 Schewe Ania Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 258 19,5
14 Klaudia Żórawska GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 256 18
15 Larysa Wiśniewska GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 259 17,5
FIT-KID KAT. DO LAT 14
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 Karolina Skowroń Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 267 28
2 Cheda Liwia Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 264 27
3 MAJA STARZYŃSKA MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 269 26
4 Gabriela Haber GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 265 25
5 ALEKSANDRA PORZUC Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 263 24,5
6 NATALIA GAJDA Top Toys 270 23,5
6 Klaudia Gierczak Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 274 23,5
7 Cymer Natalia Klub Sportowy Arabeska / Katarzyna Rzyman 273 23
8 Alicja Piłat GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 262 19
9 Klaudia Krajewska Klub Sportowy Semiramida / Róża Skonieczna 268 18
FITNESS AEROBIC DO 16 LAT
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 Monika Faliszewska GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 283 29,5
2 WIKTORIA PARKOT Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 281 28
3 KINGA BĄKOWSKA Akademia Fitness Sportowego / Aleksandra Kobielak 279 27
4 WERONIKA HAŁY Top Toys 284 26
5 MAJA KRÓL MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 282 25,5
6 ALEKSANDRA TOKARSKA MDK Radom / Anna Stawczyk 275 25
7 Gabriela Iskra Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 276 23
7 Patrycja Gryz MKS Akroradom / Adam Grześka 280 23
8 Julia Nawrocka GimFit Warszawa / Weronika Gąsiorowska 277 22,5
9 ASIA BIEDRZYCKA Top Toys 278 20,5
FITNESS AEROBIC DO 18 LAT
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 Zuzanna Grześka MKS Akroradom / Adam Grześka 286 25
2 Julia Ćwiękała Jazzmin Dance Group / Justyna Jedlikowska 285 22
DUET (MAŁY)
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 NATALIA CHUSTAK, ZUZANNA WOLSKA AKADEMIA FITNESS SPORTOWEGO 294 29,5
2 NIKOLA ZAKONEK, ADA BIERNACKA MDK RADOM 293 28
3 MATYLDA KOSMALA, LENA KWIECIEŃ MDK RADOM 297 27
4 HANNA GÓRKA, MARIA GÓRKA MDK RADOM 291 25,5
4 PAULA KIJKO, ZUZIA MIREK TOP TOYS 295 25,5
5 NATALIA SKOWROŃ, SYLWIA BUDZICH JAZZMI DANCE GROUP 292 25
6 ALEKSANDRA FEDOROWICZ, MARTYNA CIOĆ MDK RADOM 289 24
7 GABRIELA KĘPCZYŃSKA, MARCELINA DZIEŁAK KS SEMIRAMIDA 290 23,5
8 OLIWIA PIĄTEK, NICOLE PELLOWSKA AKADEMIA FITNESS SPORTOWEGO 288 21
DUET DUŻY
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 WIKTORIA PARKOT, KINGA BĄKOWSKA AKADEMIA FITNESS SPORTOWEGO 303 29,5
2 MONIKA ŁUSZCZEK, HANNA BIERNACKA MDK RADOM 299 28,5
3 IGA MARCISZONEK, NATALIA GAJDA TOP TOYS 307 27,5
4 ALEKSANDRA TOKARSKA, MARTYNA ANTOS MDK RADOM 302 27
5 ANIELA CHOINACKA, KAROLINA SKOWROŃ JAZZMIN DANCE GROUP 300 26
5 NATALIA BEDNARSKA, MAJA STARZYŃSKA MDK RADOM 301 26
5 ANNA REJCZAK, MARIA PODSIADŁA MDK RADOM 306 26
6 AMELIA JANKOWSKA, KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA KS SEMIRAMIDA 298 21
7 KATARZYNA TYŚKIEWICZ, MIJA KOWALSKA UKS TARCZA KOZIENICE 305 19
FORMACJE
MIEJSCE NAME INFORMATION NUMBER PUNKTY
1 MARIA PODSIADŁA, MAJA STARZYŃSKA, NATALIA BEDNARSKA MDK RADOM 316 28,5
2 IGA KWIECIEŃ, MAJA KRÓL, NIKOLA ZAKONEK MDK RADOM 308 28
3 WIKTORIA PARKOT, WIKTORIA LIS, ALEKSANDRA PORZUC AKADEMIA FITNESS SPORTOWEGO 313 25,5
4 ZUZANNA GRZEŚKA, PATRZYCJA GRYZ, JULIA TRACZ MKS AKRORADOM 311 23,5
5 SABINA KRAJEWSKA, ALEKSANDRA PODSIADŁO, SANDRA JAGODZIŃSKA, ZUZANNA ROGALA, MARTYNA CIOĆ MDK RADOM 310 23
6 MONIKA FALISZEWSKA, ALICJA PIŁAT, JULIA NAWROCKA, GABRIELA HABER GIM-FIT WARSZAWA 309 22
7 JULIA MILCZAREK, HANNA IZBICKA, MILENA KOCUŃ MKS AKRORADOM 315 19,5